UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureUV lampCooling fanPCScannerLasersObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?GMO list signed?
Sabine Knipp21.12.202111.0012.00--VVVVV++++
Berta Puig21.12.202112.0013.40--VVVVV++++
Debora Tibbe 21.12.202114.0015.00--VVVVV++++
Daniela Ballesteros21.12.202115.1417.58--VVVVV++++
Daniela Ballesteros21.12.202115.1417.58--+++++++++
Daniela Ballesteros22.12.202109.0311.52-VVVVVV++++
Marcel Klein22.12.202112.0014.00++VVVVV++++
Sven Hey22.12.202114.0017.00--VVVVV++++
Kathrin Weber22.12.202117.0019.00--+++++++++
Daniela Ballesteros23.12.202109.0511.50--+++++++++
Sven Hey23.12.202114.0014.30--VVVVV++++
Kathrin Weber23.12.202115.0015.45--+++++++++
Daniela Ballesteros24.12.20219.0211.50--+++++++++
Daniela Ballesteros27.12.202114.2017.55--+++++++++
Daniela Ballesteros28.12.20219.0712.58--+++++++++
Daniela Ballesteros29.12.202109.0512.51--+++++++++
Kathrin Weber03.01.202215.0017.00--+++++++++
Tess Holling04.01.202216.1517.45--+++++++++
Sabine Knipp05.01.202209.3012.30--VVVVV++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla05.01.202212.3014.50--VVVVV++++
© 2022 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.