UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureUV lampLasersSystemPCObjectiveStageGMO list signed?
Bernd Zobiak06.11.202016.1516.45---++++++
Bernd Zobiak16.11.2020912--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak17.11.20201112--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak20.11.20201016--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak23.11.20201013--+++++++
test15.12.20201012VVVVVV+++
Bernd Zobiak08.01.202114.3016.00--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak15.01.202114.316.3--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak10.05.20211015.30--+++++++
Caner Cangöz12.05.202112.2514.37+++++++++
Caner Cangöz25.05.20219.4512.50--+++++++
Caner Cangöz27.05.202110.4011.42--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak28.05.20211112--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak02.06.202111.0012.00--+++++++
Caner Cangöz22.06.202113.3016.20--+++++++
Caner Cangöz28.07.202110.0012.30--+++++++
Caner Cangöz13.08.202111.3012.30--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak15.10.202111.0012.00--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak09.11.202116.1517.30--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak16.11.202110.3012.00--+++++++
© 2021 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.