UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureMicroscope controllerPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
Medine Yildirim12.01.20229.009.20---++++-+
Sina Brakopp12.01.202210.0010.50++-++++++
Yiran Xie12.01.202213151435---++++++
Medine Yildirim13.01.20229.309.45---++++-+
Guochao Wu13.01.202215.0015.50---++++-+
Bernd Zobiak18.01.202216.4517.15---++++-+
Medine Yildirim19.01.202212.3013.00--+++++-+
Yiran Xie19.01.202214071508---++++-+
Medine Yildirim19.01.202216.0016.02---++++-+
Frederike Harms20.01.202210.0011.00--+++++++
Medine Yildirim20.01.202211.0511.45--+++++-+
Henrike Zech20.01.202212.0014.50+++V+++++
Henrike Zech20.01.202215.3016.30+++++++++
Antonio Virgilio Faill09.02.202215.3016.15--+++++++
Sabine Knipp18.02.202217.1518.00--+++++++
Guochao Wu20.02.202214.4516.00--+++++++
Shun Lu21.02.202213.4016.20--+++++-+
Edda Thies22.02.202213.3015.10--+++++++
Guochao Wu23.02.202215.2016.30--+++++-+
Yiran Xie24.02.202210.0012.00--+++++++
© 2022 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.