UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureMicroscope controllerPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
Edda Thies17.02.2021911--+++++++
Charlotte Duecker17.02.202116.0017.00---++++++
Ilaria Mannucci18.02.202114.0014.45--+++++++
Tess Holling18.02.202116.0018.05--+++++++
Hanna Braeuninger21.02.202115.0015.30--+++++-+
Hanna Braeuninger21.02.202115.4516.10--+++++++
Nastassia Liaukouskaya22.02.202110151055---V+++++
Lavinia Schoenfeld22.02.202111.0014.00--+++++-+
Hanna Braeuninger22.02.202114.5515.40---++++-+
Jan Czogalla23.02.20211012--VV+++++
Katrin Lessmann23.02.20211214--+++++++
Charlotte Duecker23.02.202114.0016.00---++++++
Sven Hey23.02.202116.4517.42--+++++-+
Hanna Braeuninger24.02.20219.009.30--+++++-+
Sven Hey24.02.202114.0015.22--+++++-+
Sven Hey25.02.202113.0014.00--+++++-+
Hanna Braeuninger25.02.202116.3017.00--+++++-+
Frederike Harms26.02.20217.009.15--+++++++
Julian Kottlau26.02.202114.2115.30---V+++++
Ilaria Mannucci26.02.202115.3016.45----+++++
© 2022 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.