Zeiss MP checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEnd1. Main controller2. Fluorescence light source3. Components switchSingle-photon laserMulti-photon laserObjectiveStageObjective in standard position?GMO list signed?
Bernd Zobiak27.11.20231013.00+++++++++
test04.01.20249.0010.00V--++++++
Subhajit Dutta08.01.202410.0512.25++++-++++
Liana Uebler17.01.202414.0015.30++++-++++
Sabrina Christiansen18.01.20248.309.30++++-++++
Subhajit Dutta29.01.202414.3017.00++++-++++
Sara Isla Cainzos30.01.202410.1512.45+++--++++
Liana Uebler01.02.202410.3012.10++++-++++
Sophie Lankenau02.02.202413.0016.00++++-++++
Kevin Pfeifer05.02.202410.3012.00++++-++++
Marie Adler05.02.202415.0017.30+++++++++
Marie Adler06.02.202411.0013.00VVVVV++++
Liana Uebler06.02.202413.0014.20++++-++++
Subhajit Dutta07.02.202414.0016.55++++-++++
Marie Adler08.02.202410.0012.00+++++++++
Sophie Lankenau08.02.202413.0016.00+++-+++++
Sophie Lankenau09.02.20249.0012.00VVV-V++++
Kevin Pfeifer09.02.202412.0014.00VVV-V++++
Subhajit Dutta09.02.202414.1519.30++++-++++
Bernd Zobiak12.02.202413.4514.30VVVVV++++

Page 1 of 2

We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.