UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

.

User 1000 animation

Join us soon...

User #1000

Full nameDateBeginEndSingle-photon laserMulti-photon laserComponents switchUV lampMain controllerObjectiveStageObjective in standard position?GMO list signed?
Antonio Virgilio Failla14.07.20221416+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla15.07.20221213+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla10.08.20221517+-+++++++
Nina Wolska11.08.202214.0016.15+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla30.08.2022912-++++++++
Martina Kiefmann01.09.2022914-++++++++
Marie-Therese Haider02.09.202209.0010.30+++++++++
Martina Kiefmann07.09.20229.0013.40-++++++++
Kirsten Pfeiffer-Drenkhahn04.10.202211.0014.00-++++++++
Manu Beerens05.10.202216.0018.15+-+++++++
Kirsten Pfeiffer-Drenkhahn06.10.20221116-++++++++
Manu Beerens07.10.202216.0018.15+-+++++++
Manu Beerens10.10.202214.0015.30+-+++++++
Kirsten Pfeiffer-Drenkhahn11.10.202211.0016.00-++++++++
Manu Beerens14.10.202211.2013.20+-+++++++
Manu Beerens18.10.202212.4514.37+-+++++++
Kirsten Pfeiffer-Drenkhahn26.10.202211.0016.00+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla26.10.20221516+++++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla28.10.20221214+-+++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla02.11.20221013+++++++++
© 2023 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.