Sysmex Pannoramic Midi checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndPCMicroscopeUV-VIS illumination sourceSlide traySlide tray removed?GMO list signed?
sxp-test04.01.202410.0011.00++++++
Karoline Degenhardt08.01.2024811++++++
Manja Czech-Sioli10.01.202413.3016.30++++++
Charlotte Harms12.01.202413.1313.50++++++
Fangqi Zhao12.01.202414.3015.00++++++
Manja Czech-Sioli15.01.202417.0020.00+--+++
Antonia Haake17.01.202415.3017.00++++++
Antonia Haake18.01.202410.3012.15++++++
Yiran Xie19.01.202408.1009.00++-+++
Charlotte Harms19.01.202409.0810.50++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla19.01.20241314++++++
Karoline Degenhardt29.01.20241316++++++
Karoline Degenhardt30.01.20241618.20++++++
Silvia Albertini31.01.202411.5013.30++++++
Yiru Wang31.01.202415.3017.00++-+++
Charlotte Harms01.02.20248.109.30++++++
Yiru Wang02.02.202412.0020.20++++++
Karoline Degenhardt05.02.2024912++++++
Karoline Degenhardt06.02.2024912++++++
Yiru Wang06.02.202413.3016.30++-+++

Page 1 of 2

We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.