Olympus FV3000 checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEnd1. Main power supplyIncubation power supply2. Microscope controller3. Stage controller4. Laser switch - left5. Laser switch - right6. Touch panel controller7. PCCO2ObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?GMO list signed?
rabia bice06.05.202410.0013.00V-VVVVVV-++++
Adria Ramos Ruiz06.05.202413.0014.50VVVVVVVVV++++
Tina Fischer06.05.202416.0017.30++++++++-++++
Ragnar Rabe07.05.202408.3011.30V-VVV-VV-++++
rabia bice07.05.202411.3012.20V-VVVVVV-++++
Dorsa Mojtahedzadeh07.05.202412.5614.30V-VVV-VV-++++
Rabia Turacak07.05.202414.3517.33+-+++-++-++++
Lisa Mahnke08.05.20246.007.45V-VVVVVV-++++
Lisa Mahnke08.05.20246.008.45V-VVVVVV-++++
Michael Orlich08.05.20249.3012.00V-VVV+VV-++++
Mohsin Shafiq08.05.202412001300VVVVVVVV-++++
Michelle Savickis08.05.202413.0016.00V-VVV-VV-++++
Jyothish Sudhakaran08.05.20241619.30+-+++-++-++++
Kira Breunig09.05.202410.4516.28+-+++-++-++++
Michelle Savickis10.05.20249.0010.00+-++--++-++++
Rabia Turacak10.05.202414.2716.58+-+++-++-++++
Mohsin Shafiq10.05.202417.1019.11+-++++++-++++
Kostiantyn Sopelniak11.05.202412.0016.00+-++++++-++++
Jyothish Sudhakaran13.05.2024912V-VVV-VV-++++
Cedric Heuermann13.05.202412.1515.00V-VVV-VV-++++
We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.