Aurox SD checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureFluorescence light sourcePCMicroscopeMain powerObjectiveStageGMO list signed?
test04.01.202410.0011.00+++++++++
Mayla Rickert08.01.202410.0012.50---++++++
Mayla Rickert10.01.202413.0014.30---++++++
Mayla Rickert15.01.202410.0512.05--+++++++
Mayla Rickert24.01.20249.3011.20--+++++++
Mayla Rickert01.02.20249.4511.00--+++++++
Mayla Rickert12.02.20241012.10--+++++++
Mayla Rickert13.02.202410.0011.30--+++++++
Mayla Rickert14.02.202410.3011.15--+++++++
We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.