Zeiss ApoTome checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureMicroscope controllerPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
test04.01.202410.0011.00+++++++++
Marie-Therese Haider10.01.202410.3011.20--+++++-+
Jack Winneberger11.01.202414.0015.30---++++++
Jack Winneberger17.01.202416.3017.30--+++++-+
Marie-Therese Haider18.01.202409.0010.06--+++++-+
Lukas Reuter19.01.202411.0012.00--+++++++
Sven Hey29.01.202415.4616.25--+++++-+
Guochao Wu31.01.202410.0012.20--+++++-+
shun lu01.02.202411.1513.15--+++++-+
Loisa Bonde02.02.202408.3009.40----+++++
jiline brinkmann02.02.202411.3012.00--VV+++++
jiline brinkmann02.02.202413.0014.30--+++++++
Guochao Wu05.02.202413.3015.10--+++++-+
Jack Winneberger07.02.202411.3013.00--VV+++-+
Edda Thies07.02.20241315.39VVVV+++++
Frederike Harms09.02.20246.308.00--+++++++
Mahla Vaghari12.02.20249.0011.46--+++++++
Loisa Bonde12.02.202413.0015.00--+++++++
Mahla Vaghari13.02.20249.0011.30--+++++++
Marie-Therese Haider13.02.202413.2513.45--+++++-+

Page 1 of 2

We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.