Zeiss ApoTome checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureMicroscope controllerPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
Sofie Brosch (only data collection)16.05.202410.3010.45---++++-+
benjamin berinson21.05.202413.451503--VV+++++
Katrin Lessmann21.05.202415.2016--+++++-+
Sofie Brosch (GMO list not accessible)21.05.202419.3520.05--+++++-+
Christiane Pahrmann23.05.20241011----+++++
Christiane Pahrmann23.05.20241011--+++++++
Piet Sonnemann24.05.202413001330---++++-+
Maya Romanskyy30.05.202412.0014.14--+++++++
Armelle carreau30.05.202415.3219.05---++++++
Maya Romanskyy31.05.202415.3016.50--+++++++
Armelle carreau03.06.202413.0013.21---++++-+
Armelle carreau (only data collection)03.06.202413.0013.23---++++-+
jiline brinkmann03.06.202413.3015.30--+++++++
Guochao Wu05.06.202413.3014.30---++++-+
jiline brinkmann05.06.202414.3016.00--+++++++
Katrin Lessmann11.06.202415.3016.04--VV+++-+
jiline brinkmann11.06.202416.0016.30--+++++++
Matti Walsdorff12.06.202410301230---++++-+
jiline brinkmann12.06.202412.3013.00--+++++++
Penelope Pelczar13.06.202409.3011.30----+++++
We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.