Zeiss ApoTome checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureMicroscope controllerPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
Edda Thies20.06.2024168+++++++++
Guochao Wu24.06.202413.3016.10---++++-+
Piet Sonnemann25.06.20249301200--+++++++
Guochao Wu26.06.202414.3016.00---++++-+
Ayushi Jain02.07.202410.0011.23--+++++++
Jack Winneberger02.07.202415.301700--+++++-+
Maya Romanskyy03.07.202412.0014.01--+++++++
benjamin berinson04.07.202408.3009.38--+++++++
Edda Thies10.07.20241510+++++++++
Maike Westphal10.07.202413.3014.30--+++++++
Jeanette Nowak11.07.202411.0012.00--+++++++
Edda Thies12.07.2024158+++++++++
Maya Romanskyy12.07.2024145.05---++++++
Maya Romanskyy15.07.202413.2215.54---++++++
Ayushi Jain16.07.20249.5010.10--+++++++
benjamin berinson16.07.202415151632--+++++++
Sofie Brosch17.07.20248.4510.50--+++++++
Maike Westphal17.07.202414.0015.00--+++++++
We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.