UMIF

UKE Microscopy Imaging Facility (DFG Research Infrastructure Portal: RI_00489)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureUV lampPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
Antonio Virgilio Failla26.10.2020911--+++++++
Sina Brakopp26.10.202011.0011.45VV+++++++
Lena von Ehrenstein26.10.202013.3014.05--+++++++
Nastassia Liaukouskaya26.10.202016.0018---++++++
Jan Czogalla27.10.202091130---++++++
Nastassia Liaukouskaya27.10.202016.001730---++++++
Johanna Hagens28.10.202008.0509.00--+++++-+
Lena von Ehrenstein28.10.202011.1512.30---V+++++
Robert Volbracht28.10.20201619--+++++++
Theresa Nauth30.10.202011.1512.00--+++++++
Johanna Hagens30.10.202012.0512.50--+++++-+
Tess Holling30.10.202013.1514.30--+++++++
Sebastian Schoels31.10.202014.0016.00--+++++-+
Robert Volbracht01.11.202016.3016.50---++++-+
Charlotte Duecker02.11.202013.3015.30---++++++
Sven Hey02.11.202016.0016.40--+++++-+
Melina Esser02.11.202017.1019.00--+++++++
Bernd Zobiak03.11.202009.0012.00VVVV+++-+
Melina Esser03.11.202012.0513.00--VV+++++
Bernd Zobiak03.11.202013.0016.00+++++++-+
© 2020 All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper. Powered by Joomla.